626 Suite Segnalazioni

626 Suite Segnalazioni

by 626 Suite

Android application 626 Suite Segnalazioni screenshot

626 Suite Segnalazioni

626 Reporting Suite is an innovative application that allows you to send reports in an easy and intuitive.626 Reporting Suite is an extension (in mobile) Suite of 626, or an application solution (class "Enterprise") made in web technology, multi-platform, multi-language, multi-company and multi-user explicitly designed to safety management at the workplace (in accordance with Legislative Decree no.
81/08), for the Risk management according to ISO 31000, to implement (in a "paperless" mode) ISO 9001 (quality management systems), ISO 14001 (environment), ISO 45001 / BS OHSAS 18001 (safety), ISO 22000 (food) and ISO 50001 (energy).NOTE: Suite 626 messages not meant to be a standalone application, but it comes only as a mobile extension of Suite 626 (therefore, to use Reporting Suite 626, you must also have an active license Suite 626).

About 626 Suite Segnalazioni

Package name (App ID)
com.agews.suite626.mobile.segnalazioni
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
626 Suite

Looking for the 626 Suite Segnalazioni APK?

The safest way to get 626 Suite Segnalazioni (com.agews.suite626.mobile.segnalazioni) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
🍽️

Food & Dining

Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.

🛡️

Secure & Private

Your data is protected with industry-leading security protocols.

Screenshots

See 626 Suite Segnalazioni in Action

626 Suite Segnalazioni Screen 1
626 Suite Segnalazioni Screen 2
626 Suite Segnalazioni Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is 626 Suite Segnalazioni free?

Yes, 626 Suite Segnalazioni is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install 626 Suite Segnalazioni on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for 626 Suite Segnalazioni by 626 Suite or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.agews.suite626.mobile.segnalazioni?

com.agews.suite626.mobile.segnalazioni is the App ID (package name) of 626 Suite Segnalazioni on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is 626 Suite Segnalazioni safe to download?

Installing 626 Suite Segnalazioni from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by 626 Suite, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

626 Suite Segnalazioni

Get 626 Suite Segnalazioni Today

626 Suite Segnalazioni for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.